2A, COURT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 7QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+51.1%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£331,000-75.4%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£1,014,584 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,345,584
Sold on 7 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1