Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-6.0%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+33.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,800
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties