Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, NORMAN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+65.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7AT
← Back to All Properties