Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+75.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+12.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties