18, BEECH STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£62,000+51.2%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+264.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,250+25.0%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1