6, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£43,004 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£73,000+143.4%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£43,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,996+0.2%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£46 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1