17, KINGSLEY DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 3JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+126.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+20.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1