24, PARRY GREEN SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,500+35.4%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+73.9%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+16.3%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,200
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1