Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BELVOIR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+9.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+40.0%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-4.2%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+74.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6NJ
← Back to All Properties