Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLACKLANDS MEADOW, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH1 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+33.5%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+142.1%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4EW
← Back to All Properties