Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAMSHOTT PLACE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-3.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4QF
← Back to All Properties