Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
403, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-5.3%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+4.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+94.6%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,400
+60.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AS
← Back to All Properties