Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,750
-0.4%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+152.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£151,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 10 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3QG
← Back to All Properties