Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, WALTHALL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+8.1%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+132.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LD
← Back to All Properties