Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, TROWELL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+40.6%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+107.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2EN
← Back to All Properties