4, ELLIS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000-2.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£364,995+15.9%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1