6, ORDNANCE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.0%
Price Change
+£166,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+328.0%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£166,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,700-24.3%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
-£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1