Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£13,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
-9.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+26.6%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
-4.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties