Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
533, BARTON LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+98.9%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+83.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,700
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0HY
← Back to All Properties