Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRISTOL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,500
+57.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+216.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+11.1%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
+38.5%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2QP
← Back to All Properties