Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 22, MILWARD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+1.3%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RR
← Back to All Properties