16, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 8SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£318,000+46.2%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500+112.2%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+28.1%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1