Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TALBOT DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+46.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+64.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8HG
← Back to All Properties