ST. MARYS, IPSWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+43.2%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+81.1%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500-62.2%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Detached
-£200,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£321,800
Sold on 16 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1