Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SCRIVELSBY GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+92.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5HJ
← Back to All Properties