Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NEST LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£43,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+36.3%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 11 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4AU
← Back to All Properties