Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+17.2%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£22,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties