3, TYLER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 5SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+7.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+10.7%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,950-96.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
-£11,092,441 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,458,391
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
Sale #1