Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+45.7%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+53.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+25.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8PQ
← Back to All Properties