Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARVESTER WAY, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+57.5%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+50.5%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 7QJ
← Back to All Properties