Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-9.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+23.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+80.7%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,050
+36.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JQ
← Back to All Properties