Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FROLESWORTH ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+89.6%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6LN
← Back to All Properties