82, DURHAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3YQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£172,000+72.0%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1