Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GARDNER ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+30.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+296.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3HX
← Back to All Properties