95, MEALHOUSE LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,000+175.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500-56.1%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1