Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 9, OLD UNION WAY, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,775
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£34,775 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,775
+15.1%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DF
← Back to All Properties