Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALFRED ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+40.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2AD
← Back to All Properties