Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, KYLEMORE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 6XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+47.5%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+135.8%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 6XS
← Back to All Properties