Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LEICESTER ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.6%
Price Change
+£238,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+203.6%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Detached
+£238,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,250
Sold on 6 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1LS
← Back to All Properties