FLAT 121, 1, STILLWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 4TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.2%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-34.2%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1