12, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£294,500+76.9%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+137.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1