Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST GEORGES SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+11.8%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+184.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8JR
← Back to All Properties