Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BROADLANDS DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+108.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1HU
← Back to All Properties