41, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7JZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+26.4%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+9.7%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+114.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+35.5%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1