Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+24.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties