Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+32.0%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+50.5%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+16.3%
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3EL
← Back to All Properties