Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
428, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+12.9%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+69.7%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£142,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,800
+169.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£128,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4AH
← Back to All Properties