Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RINGWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+64.4%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+43.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+59.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TQ
← Back to All Properties