Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOMECROFT, DENABY LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+3.8%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+340.7%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Detached
+£502,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 4LA
← Back to All Properties