Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
-18.8%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,950
+4.4%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,066 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,884
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,884
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties